ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792009
nr 1579 2009
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x42 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
2400
SEK 7400
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:02:07
3.200 kr
4.000 kr
3.600 kr
3.800 kr (Robot)
6.200 kr
5.200 kr
5.400 kr (Robot)
6.200 kr
6.200 kr (Robot)
7.200 kr
6.600 kr
6.800 kr (Robot)
7.000 kr
7.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg